Skip to main content.
A poster gallery wall with various nature and travel scenes: a boat interior, lemons, a lake, and a tree by water, above a bed.
What's included?
  • Posters: 5
  • Frames: 5
  • Passe-partouts: 3

Posters bundled with passe-partouts are one size smaller to account for the passe-partout size.
Poster

Oak Frame

40x50 cm
€31.41€36.95
-15%

Passepartout

40x50 cm
€7.95
Poster

Oak Frame

50x70 cm
€38.21€44.95
-15%
Poster

Oak Frame

40x50 cm
€31.41€36.95
-15%

Passepartout

40x50 cm
€7.95
Poster

Oak Frame

40x50 cm
€31.41€36.95
-15%

Passepartout

40x50 cm
€7.95
Poster

Oak Frame

30x40 cm
€22.06€25.95
-15%
Subtotal
-19%
€261.50€324.35

Gallery wall with photographs of Lake Como and lemons in oak frames. Suitable for the bedroom.

 

Login / Sign up

To activate your membership price, enter your email below.

Please read our Privacy Policy on how we process your data